Log in

Southern Inland Junior Rugby Union

SIRU U13s Touch 7s
Tumut U13s Touch 7s20vs0Albury-Wodonga U13s Touch 7s
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:00 amMurrayfield East Oval - Field 2
SIRU U12s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U12s Tackle43vs0Albury-Wodonga U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:00 amMurrayfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U16s Touch 7s
Cootamundra U16s Touch 7s15vs15Young U16s Touch 7s White
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:15 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U13s Touch 7s
Cootamundra U13s Touch 7s Red10vs45Young U13s Touch 7s Green
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:15 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U12s Tackle
Griffith U12s Tackle34vs5Tumut U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:30 amField 5 - Alexandra Park North
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Young U14s Tackle26vs39Temora U14s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:40 amCranfield Oval - Field 2
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Temora U14s Tackle39vs26Young U14s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 12:40 amCranfield Oval - Field 2
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Tumut U13s Tackle15vs15Albury-Wodonga U13s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:00 amMurrayfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Griffith U14s Tackle19vs15Wagga Wagga U14s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:00 amField 4 - Alexandra Park North
SIRU U16s Touch 7s
Young U16s Touch 7s Green15vs5Cootamundra U16s Touch 7s
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:05 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U13s Touch 7s
Young U13s Touch 7s Green30vs15Cootamundra U13s Touch 7s Black
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:05 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U16s Tackle41vs5Griffith U16s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:30 amMurrayfield Oval
SIRU U13s Touch 7s
Young U13s Touch 7s White45vs0Cootamundra U13s Touch 7s Red
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:30 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U12s Tackle
Leeton U12s Tackle0vs50Wagga Wagga U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 1:30 amField 5 - Alexandra Park North
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Temora U13s Tackle vs 
Round 7BYE 
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Temora U13s Tackle vs 
Round 7BYE 
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Wagga Wagga U17s Tackle15vs0Albury-Wodonga U17s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amMurrayfield Oval
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U17s Tackle0vs0Leeton U17s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amMurrayfield Oval
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Leeton U17s Tackle0vs15Wagga Wagga U17s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amMurrayfield Oval
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Young U17s Tackle vs 
Round 7BYE 
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Young U17s Tackle vs 
Round 7BYE 
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Leeton U14s Tackle32vs5Tumut U14s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amField 4 - Alexandra Park North
SIRU U12s Tackle
Cootamundra U12s Tackle50vs0West Wyalong U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amCranfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U12s Tackle
Temora U12s Tackle43vs7Young U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U12s Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U12s Tackle21vs27Griffith U12s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:30 amField 5 - Alexandra Park North
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Leeton U16s Tackle24vs48Temora U16s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 2:45 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U13s Tackle25vs5Tumut U13s Tackle
Round 7Sun, 26/6, 3:00 amMurrayfield Oval - Field 1
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Leeton U14s Tackle33vs29Wagga Wagga U14s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmParramore Park - Sterling
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Young U10s Touch 7s White vs Grenfell U10s Touch 7s
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Grenfell U6s Touch vs Young U6s Touch
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 5
SIRU U8s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U8s Tackle Green vs Wagga Wagga U8s Tackle Red
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U8s Tackle
Young U8s Tackle vs Grenfell U8s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 3
SIRU U10s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U10s Tackle Green33vs5Wagga Wagga U10s Tackle Red
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U10s Tackle
Young U10s Tackle vs Grenfell U10s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 2
SIRU U12s Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U12s Tackle vs Leeton U12s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmParramore Park - Martin
SIRU U12s Tackle
West Wyalong U12s Tackle0vs62Cootamundra U12s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:00 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 1
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U16s Tackle vs Leeton U16s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:30 pmParramore Park - Mortimer
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
West Wyalong U10s Touch 7s vs Cootamundra U10s Touch 7s Red
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:30 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Tumut U6s Touch vs Griffith U6s Touch
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:30 pmParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U6s Touch
Cootamundra U6s Touch vs West Wyalong U6s Touch
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:40 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 5
SIRU U8s Tackle
Hay U8s Tackle vs Griffith U8s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:40 pmParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U8s Tackle
Cootamundra U8s Tackle vs Temora U8s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:45 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 3
SIRU U10s Tackle
Tumut U10s Tackle vs Hay U10s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:45 pmParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Griffith U14s Tackle vs Tumut U14s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:50 pmParramore Park - Sterling
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Albury-Wodonga U10s Touch 7s vs Tumut U10s Touch 7s
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:50 pmParramore Park - Barber
SIRU U10s Tackle
Cootamundra U10s Tackle vs Temora U10s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:50 pmHenry Lawson High School - Field 2
SIRU U12s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U12s Tackle40vs5Griffith U12s Tackle
Round 8Sat, 2/7, 11:50 pmParramore Park - Martin
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Cootamundra U10s Touch 7s Black vs Young U10s Touch 7s Green
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Hay U6s Touch vs Wagga Wagga U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:00 amParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U12s Tackle
Young U12s Tackle vs Temora U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 1
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Temora U16s Tackle7vs33Griffith U16s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:20 amParramore Park - Mortimer
SIRU U8s Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U8s Tackle vs Leeton U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:20 amParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Cootamundra U10s Touch 7s Red vs Young U10s Touch 7s White
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:30 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Albury-Wodonga U6s Touch65vs65Leeton U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:30 amParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U8s Tackle
Grenfell U8s Tackle30vs30West Wyalong U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:30 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 3
SIRU U10s Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U10s Tackle vs Griffith U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:30 amParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U6s Touch
Young U6s Touch vs Cootamundra U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:40 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 5
SIRU U12s Tackle
Leeton U12s Tackle vs Tumut U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 12:40 amParramore Park - Martin
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Young U14s Tackle vs Temora U14s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 1
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Young U10s Touch 7s Green vs West Wyalong U10s Touch 7s
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Griffith U6s Touch vs Hay U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:00 amParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U8s Tackle
Tumut U8s Tackle65vs0Hay U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:00 amParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U10s Tackle
Temora U10s Tackle vs Young U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 2
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Tumut U10s Touch 7s vs Albury-Wodonga U10s Touch 7s
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:10 amParramore Park - Barber
SIRU U12s Tackle
Griffith U12s Tackle vs Albury-Wodonga U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:10 amParramore Park - Martin
SIRU U8s Tackle
Temora U8s Tackle vs Young U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:15 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 3
SIRU U10s Tackle
Hay U10s Tackle vs Leeton U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:15 amParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U6s Touch
West Wyalong U6s Touch vs Grenfell U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:20 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 5
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Tumut U14s Tackle12vs34Leeton U14s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:30 amParramore Park - Sterling
SIRU U10s Touch 7s
Grenfell U10s Touch 7s vs Cootamundra U10s Touch 7s Black
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:30 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 4
SIRU U6s Touch
Leeton U6s Touch vs Tumut U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:30 amParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U8s Tackle
Leeton U8s Tackle vs Wagga Wagga U8s Tackle Green
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:40 amParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U10s Tackle
Grenfell U10s Tackle vs Cootamundra U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 1:50 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 2
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Griffith U16s Tackle vs Albury-Wodonga U16s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:00 amParramore Park - Mortimer
SIRU U6s Touch
Wagga Wagga U6s Touch65vs65Albury-Wodonga U6s Touch
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:00 amParramore Park - Honey
SIRU U8s Tackle
West Wyalong U8s Tackle vs Cootamundra U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:00 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 3
SIRU U10s Tackle
Griffith U10s Tackle vs Tumut U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:00 amParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U12s Tackle
Tumut U12s Tackle vs Wagga Wagga U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:00 amParramore Park - Martin
SIRU U14s Boys Tackle
Wagga Wagga U14s Tackle vs Griffith U14s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:20 amParramore Park - Sterling
SIRU U8s Tackle
Griffith U8s Tackle5vs40Tumut U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:20 amParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U12s Tackle
Cootamundra U12s Tackle vs Young U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:20 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 1
SIRU U10s Tackle
Leeton U10s Tackle vs Wagga Wagga U10s Tackle Green
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:45 amParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Leeton U16s Tackle vs Temora U16s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 2:50 amParramore Park - Mortimer
SIRU U8s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U8s Tackle Red vs Albury-Wodonga U8s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 3:00 amParramore Park - Mullins
SIRU U12s Tackle
Temora U12s Tackle vs West Wyalong U12s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 3:20 amHenry Lawson High School - Field 1
SIRU U10s Tackle
Wagga Wagga U10s Tackle Red vs Albury-Wodonga U10s Tackle
Round 8Sun, 3/7, 3:30 amParramore Park - Weissel
SIRU U16s Touch 7s
Young U16s Touch 7s White vs Young U16s Touch 7s Green
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U16s Touch 7s
Cootamundra U16s Touch 7s vs Young U16s Touch 7s White
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U16s Touch 7s
Young U16s Touch 7s Green vs Cootamundra U16s Touch 7s
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Temora U13s Tackle vs 
Round 9BYE 
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Temora U13s Tackle vs 
Round 9BYE 
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U13s Tackle vs Tumut U13s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U13s Girls Tackle
Tumut U13s Tackle vs Albury-Wodonga U13s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Wagga Wagga U17s Tackle vs Leeton U17s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amLeeton No. 1 Oval
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Albury-Wodonga U17s Tackle vs Young U17s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Leeton U17s Tackle vs Wagga Wagga U17s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amLeeton No. 1 Oval
SIRU U17s Girls Tackle
Young U17s Tackle vs Albury-Wodonga U17s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Griffith U16s Tackle vs Albury-Wodonga U16s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
SIRU U16s Boys Tackle
Temora U16s Tackle vs Leeton U16s Tackle
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amLeeton No. 1 Oval
SIRU U13s Touch 7s
Young U13s Touch 7s White vs Young U13s Touch 7s Green
Round 9Sun, 24/7, 2:00 amCranfield Oval (Young)
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Albury-Wodonga RUFC - Touch 7s & Juniors
Cootamundra JRUFC
Grenfell JRUFC
Griffith Junior Blacks
Harden JRUFC
Hay Cutters JRUFC
Leeton Phantoms Junior RUFC
SIRU Junior Reps
Temora JRUC
Tumut Juniors RC
Wagga Wagga JRUFC
West Wyalong Pirates JRC
Young JRUFC
Southern Inland Junior Rugby Union

Southern Inland Junior Rugby Union

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network