Log in

Woodville Junior RUFC

RUSA U18
Woodville U1819vs34BAUSS U18
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 12:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 12:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 1:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Elizabeth U1214vs46Woodville U12
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 2:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Elizabeth U1430vs36Woodville U14
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 3:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Elizabeth U1610vs34Woodville U16
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 7:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Elizabeth U185vs60Woodville U18
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 8:40 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 12:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U1214vs7Southern Suburbs U12
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs 
Round 6BYE 
RUSA U14
Woodville U1466vs5Southern Suburbs U14
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U18 vs 
Round 6BYE 
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U1235vs15Woodville U12
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U1436vs7Woodville U14
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U1659vs22Woodville U16
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U1845vs15Woodville U18
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 3:10 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 11:10 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U1219vs20Old Collegians U12
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 12:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U1412vs48Old Collegians U14
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U167vs50Old Collegians U16
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U180vs51Old Collegians U18
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
 vs Woodville U12
Round 9BYE 
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1659vs5Woodville U16
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
 vs Woodville U14
Round 9BYE 
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
 vs Woodville U18
Round 9BYE 
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1261vs0Woodville U12
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
 vs Woodville U16
Round 10BYE 
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U1412vs71Woodville U14
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Woodville U1812vs42Barossa U18
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 3:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:10 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U1217vs12Onkaparinga U12
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 12:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U1424vs25Onkaparinga U14
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U1624vs50Onkaparinga U16
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U1812vs17Onkaparinga U18
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Barossa U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U10
Barossa U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 11:10 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U12
Barossa U12 vs Woodville U12
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 12:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U14
Barossa U14 vs Woodville U14
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U16
Barossa U16 vs Woodville U16
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U18
Barossa U18 vs Woodville U18
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 3:10 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U8
Burnside U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 10:30 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 10:30 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Burnside U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 11:10 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Burnside U12 vs Woodville U12
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:00 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Burnside U14 vs Woodville U14
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 1:00 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Burnside U16 vs Woodville U16
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 2:00 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
 vs Woodville U18
Round 13BYE 
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Elizabeth U8
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Elizabeth U10
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 11:10 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U12 vs Elizabeth U12
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U14 vs Elizabeth U14
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs Elizabeth U16
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U18 vs Elizabeth U18
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U12 vs Woodville U12
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U14 vs Woodville U14
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
BAUSS U18 vs Woodville U18
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
 vs Woodville U16
Round 15BYE 
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 9:30 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 12:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U12 vs Brighton U12
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U14 vs Brighton U14
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U18 vs Brighton U18
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Old Collegians U18 vs Woodville U18
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 9:45 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U8
Old Collegians U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U10
Old Collegians U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 11:10 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Old Collegians U12 vs Woodville U12
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 12:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U14
Old Collegians U14 vs Woodville U14
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 1:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U16
Old Collegians U16 vs Woodville U16
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Woodville U12 vs 
Round 18BYE 
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:20 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:20 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U14 vs 
Round 18BYE 
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U18 vs 
Round 18BYE 
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Woodville Junior RUFC

Woodville Junior RUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network