Log in

Tuggeranong Vikings Rugby Club

Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Canberra Royals Premier 15s12vs39Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Canberra Royals 1st Grade27vs17Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 5:05 amPhillip Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Colts3vs83Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 2:15 amDowsett Rugby Fields
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs 
Round 3BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs 
Round 3BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs 
Round 3BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs 
Round 3BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs 
Round 3BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade41vs10Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade15vs26Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts10vs43Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade10vs29Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade13vs18Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s0vs41Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 6:45 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade29vs12Goulburn Dirty Reds 2nd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade31vs28Goulburn Dirty Reds 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts31vs17Penrith Emus Colts
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade82vs5Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s51vs7Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade87vs5Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 5:05 amViking Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade34vs14Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade28vs19Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts15vs15Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade21vs11Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s19vs0Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade37vs22Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 5:05 amViking Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions 4th Grade10vs10Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 7Fri, 3/6, 11:45 pmJamison Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions 3rd Grade5vs17Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 1:05 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions Colts17vs38Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 2:25 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Wests Lionesses Premier 15s5vs55Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 3:40 amWeetangera Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Wests Lions 2nd Grade15vs47Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 3:50 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Wests Lions 1st Grade0vs14Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 5:15 amJamison Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade31vs12Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade33vs17Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts22vs39Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade21vs37Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s7vs44Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade29vs32Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs 
Round 9BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs Canberra Royals 4th Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade27vs22Canberra Royals 3rd Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts29vs22Canberra Royals Colts
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade26vs17Canberra Royals 2nd Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade22vs31Canberra Royals 1st Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 5:05 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs Canberra Royals Premier 15s
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 6:45 amViking Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 5:05 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:30 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 5:00 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs 
Round 13BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs 
Round 13BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs ADFA Colts
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs 
Round 13BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs 
Round 13BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs 
Round 13BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 12:55 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts vs Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 12:55 amGriffith Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:15 amGriffith Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles Colts vs Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:15 amGriffith Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 3:40 amGriffith Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s vs Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 3:40 amGriffith Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 5:05 amGriffith Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs Wests Lions 4th Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs Wests Lions 3rd Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs Wests Lions Colts
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs Wests Lions 2nd Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs Wests Lionesses Premier 15s
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs Wests Lions 1st Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 5:05 amViking Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs Canberra Royals 4th Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs Canberra Royals 3rd Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs Canberra Royals Colts
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs Canberra Royals 2nd Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs Canberra Royals Premier 15s
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs Canberra Royals 1st Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 5:05 amViking Park
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Tuggeranong Vikings Rugby Club

Tuggeranong Vikings Rugby Club

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network