Log in

Southern Suburbs Junior RUFC

RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 3Fri, 22/4, 11:50 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Elizabeth U8
Round 3Fri, 22/4, 11:50 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Elizabeth U10
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 12:30 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U120vs28Elizabeth U12
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 1:20 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U1412vs74Elizabeth U14
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 2:20 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 4BYE 
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 4BYE 
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U120vs32Onkaparinga U12
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U1410vs67Onkaparinga U14
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 12:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U1214vs7Southern Suburbs U12
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U1466vs5Southern Suburbs U14
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U1219vs54Old Collegians U12
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U1412vs65Old Collegians U14
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1227vs31Southern Suburbs U12
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U1410vs24Southern Suburbs U14
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Burnside U8
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Burnside U10
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U1241vs45Burnside U12
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U1419vs43Burnside U14
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Barossa U8
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Barossa U10
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U120vs28Barossa U12
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U1434vs17Barossa U14
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U1228vs0Southern Suburbs U12
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:50 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U1454vs5Southern Suburbs U14
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 12:50 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 11:50 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 11:50 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 12:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Elizabeth U12 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:20 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Elizabeth U14 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:20 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U12 vs 
Round 13BYE 
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U14 vs 
Round 13BYE 
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U12 vs Woodville U12
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U14 vs Woodville U14
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U8
Old Collegians U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U10
Old Collegians U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:10 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Old Collegians U12 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 12:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U14
Old Collegians U14 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:00 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:10 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U8
Burnside U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:10 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U10
Burnside U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U12
Burnside U12 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Burnside U14 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:50 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Southern Suburbs Junior RUFC

Southern Suburbs Junior RUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network