Log in

Queanbeyan RUFC Inc

Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade17vs25Canberra Royals 2nd Grade
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade15vs25Canberra Royals 1st Grade
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s5vs43Canberra Royals Premier 15s
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 6:45 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts35vs0Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 2nd Grade13vs17Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:30 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s24vs5Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade10vs31Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 1st Grade47vs14Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 5:00 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade10vs35Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade40vs20Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade17vs21Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts19vs50Gungahlin Eagles Colts
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade17vs40Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade26vs22Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s0vs0Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 6:45 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade41vs10Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade15vs26Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts10vs43Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade10vs29Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade13vs18Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s0vs41Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 6:45 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade14vs14Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 12:55 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade17vs21Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts43vs26Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s28vs0Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade33vs10Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade33vs47Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 5:05 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Wests Lionesses Premier 15s28vs0Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 1:05 amJamison Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions 4th Grade0vs28Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amWeetangera Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions Colts17vs17Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:25 amJamison Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions 3rd Grade14vs15Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:50 amWeetangera Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Wests Lions 2nd Grade26vs12Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:50 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Wests Lions 1st Grade29vs31Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 5:15 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Colts7vs50Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 1:45 amDowsett Rugby Fields
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs 
Round 7BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs 
Round 7BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs 
Round 7BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs 
Round 7BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs 
Round 7BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade31vs12Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade33vs17Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts22vs39Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s7vs44Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade21vs37Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade29vs32Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Wests Lions 2nd Grade12vs20Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 2:15 amJamison Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Wests Lionesses Premier 15s27vs24Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 3:40 amJamison Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Wests Lions 1st Grade26vs19Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 5:05 amJamison Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs 
Round 10BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs 
Round 10BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts vs Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s vs Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 5:05 amViking Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 1:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 4:10 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 5:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 12:55 amPerce Douglas Memorial Playing Fields
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 2:15 amPerce Douglas Memorial Playing Fields
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles Colts vs Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 2:15 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s vs Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amJamison Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 5:05 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs Wests Lions Colts
Round 14Fri, 29/7, 9:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs Wests Lions 4th Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs Wests Lions 3rd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs Wests Lionesses Premier 15s
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs Wests Lions 2nd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs Wests Lions 1st Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 4th Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 12:55 amPhillip Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 3rd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals Colts vs Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Canberra Royals Premier 15s vs Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Canberra Royals 2nd Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Canberra Royals 1st Grade vs Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 5:05 amPhillip Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Colts vs Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 9Thu, 11/8, 8:00 amDowsett Rugby Fields
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs ADFA Colts
Round 16Thu, 11/8, 8:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs 
Round 16BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs 
Round 16BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs 
Round 16BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs 
Round 16BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs 
Round 16BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs Goulburn Dirty Reds 2nd Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs Goulburn Dirty Reds 1st Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs Penrith Emus Colts
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Queanbeyan RUFC Inc

Queanbeyan RUFC Inc

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network