Log in

Port Adelaide Junior RUFC

RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 16Sat, 7/8, 12:20 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 16Sat, 7/8, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 17Sat, 14/8, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Elizabeth U8
Round 17Sat, 14/8, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Elizabeth U10
Round 17Sat, 14/8, 2:00 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 18Sat, 21/8, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 18Sat, 21/8, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 18Sat, 21/8, 2:00 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 14Sat, 28/8, 12:50 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 14Sat, 28/8, 1:30 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 14Sat, 28/8, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 15Sat, 4/9, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 15Sat, 4/9, 1:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 15Sat, 4/9, 2:00 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 1Fri, 1/4, 10:30 pmRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 1Fri, 1/4, 10:30 pmRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 1Fri, 1/4, 11:10 pmRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 2Sat, 9/4, 2:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 2Sat, 9/4, 2:50 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 2Sat, 9/4, 3:30 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 3Sat, 23/4, 12:50 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 4Sat, 30/4, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Burnside U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:30 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:30 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Burnside U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:10 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Barossa U8
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Barossa U10
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 3:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 2:10 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Elizabeth U8
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Elizabeth U10
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 3:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:10 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:50 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Old Collegians U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:10 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:10 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U10
Old Collegians U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:50 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Burnside U8
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Burnside U10
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Barossa U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U10
Barossa U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:10 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:20 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:20 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Port Adelaide Junior RUFC

Port Adelaide Junior RUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network