Log in

Penrith Rugby Union Football Club

ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts29vs22Wests Lions Colts
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade7vs29Wests Lions 2nd Grade
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s10vs15Wests Lionesses Premier 15s
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade22vs34Wests Lions 1st Grade
Round 1Sat, 23/4, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts35vs0Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade10vs31Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s24vs5Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade10vs35Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 2Sat, 30/4, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts36vs14Penrith Emus Colts
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade85vs0Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s48vs0Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade53vs21Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 5:05 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts68vs3ADFA Colts
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs 
Round 4BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs 
Round 4BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs 
Round 4BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts31vs17Penrith Emus Colts
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amViking Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade82vs5Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s51vs7Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade87vs5Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 5:05 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts38vs20Gungahlin Eagles Colts
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade12vs52Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s5vs47Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade19vs29Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals Colts27vs21Penrith Emus Colts
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Canberra Royals 2nd Grade28vs0Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Canberra Royals Premier 15s57vs0Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Canberra Royals 1st Grade64vs7Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 5:05 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s26vs29Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amPerce Douglas Memorial Playing Fields
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade28vs0Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles Colts17vs36Penrith Emus Colts
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade27vs26Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 5:05 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs 
Round 9BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs 
Round 9BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs 
Round 9BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts10vs12Wests Lions Colts
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade5vs66Wests Lions 2nd Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s12vs12Wests Lionesses Premier 15s
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade12vs24Wests Lions 1st Grade
Round 10Sat, 2/7, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Colts0vs8Penrith Emus Colts
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amDowsett Rugby Fields
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs 
Round 11BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs 
Round 11BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs 
Round 11BYE 
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles Colts vs Penrith Emus Colts
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amGriffith Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade vs Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amGriffith Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s vs Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amGriffith Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade vs Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 5:05 amGriffith Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Wests Lions 2nd Grade vs Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:25 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions Colts vs Penrith Emus Colts
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:25 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Wests Lionesses Premier 15s vs Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 3:50 amJamison Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Wests Lions 1st Grade vs Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 5:15 amJamison Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs Canberra Royals Colts
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs Canberra Royals 2nd Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs Canberra Royals Premier 15s
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs Canberra Royals 1st Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs Penrith Emus Colts
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs Penrith Emus 2nd Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 17Sat, 20/8, 5:05 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Penrith Rugby Union Football Club

Penrith Rugby Union Football Club

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network