Log in

Uni-Norths Owls Rugby

Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s48vs0Penrith Emus Premier 15s
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
RMC Suburban 1st Grade28vs0Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 4:30 amPortsea Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade53vs21Penrith Emus 1st Grade
Round 3Sat, 7/5, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 4th Grade21vs26Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 12:55 amPhillip Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 3rd Grade19vs6Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals Colts23vs20Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Bungendore Mudchicks W10s33vs14Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 3:00 amMick Sherd Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Canberra Royals 2nd Grade28vs15Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Canberra Royals Premier 15s45vs12Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade5vs95ADFA Suburban 1st Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 4:30 amAddison Field 1
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Canberra Royals 1st Grade26vs24Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 4Sat, 14/5, 5:05 amPhillip Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade14vs14Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 12:55 amANU North Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Uni-Norths Owls W10s17vs10Jindabyne Miss Piggies W10s
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:15 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade17vs21Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts43vs26Queanbeyan Whites Colts
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade33vs10Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s28vs0Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Easts Suburban 1st Grade26vs22Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 4:30 amGriffith Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade33vs47Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade
Round 5Sat, 21/5, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade34vs14Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 12:55 amViking Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade28vs19Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:15 amViking Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Tuggeranong Vikings Colts15vs15Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 2:15 amViking Park
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Hall Bushrangers W10s28vs0Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 3:30 amHall Sportsground
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade21vs11Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s19vs0Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 3:40 amViking Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade37vs22Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 6Sat, 28/5, 5:05 amViking Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s0vs41Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 12:55 amGungahlin Enclosed Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade5vs22Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 12:55 amPerce Douglas Memorial Playing Fields
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade10vs31Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 2:15 amPerce Douglas Memorial Playing Fields
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Gungahlin Eagles Colts19vs12Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 2:15 amGungahlin Enclosed Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
ADFA W10s45vs31Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 3:30 amDowsett Rugby Fields
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade14vs24Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 3:40 amGungahlin Enclosed Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade10vs31RMC Suburban 1st Grade
Round 6Sat, 4/6, 4:30 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade19vs48Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 7Sat, 4/6, 5:05 amGungahlin Enclosed Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 4th Grade26vs29Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 12:55 amPhillip Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals W10s27vs32Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:15 amPhillip Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals 3rd Grade24vs21Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Canberra Royals Colts24vs24Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 2:15 amPhillip Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Canberra Royals 2nd Grade27vs28Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Canberra Royals Premier 15s31vs17Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 3:40 amPhillip Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade12vs24Easts Suburban 1st Grade
Round 7Sat, 18/6, 5:00 amPhillip Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Canberra Royals 1st Grade23vs18Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 8Sat, 18/6, 5:05 amPhillip Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade43vs26Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 12:55 amANU North Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Uni-Norths Owls W10s24vs14Hall Bushrangers W10s
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 1:15 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade45vs19Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts43vs10Gungahlin Eagles Colts
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade43vs31Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s74vs29Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Suburban 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade
Round 8Sat, 25/6, 4:30 amDowsett Rugby Fields
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade71vs14Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Round 9Sat, 25/6, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds W10s21vs5Uni-Norths Owls W10s
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:15 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts vs 
Round 10BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs 
Round 10BYE 
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
RMC Suburban 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade
Round 9Sat, 2/7, 4:30 amPortsea Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs 
Round 10BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs Canberra Royals 4th Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 12:55 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs Canberra Royals 3rd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Uni-Norths Owls W10s vs Canberra Royals W10s
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts vs Canberra Royals Colts
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs Canberra Royals 2nd Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs Canberra Royals Premier 15s
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade vs Easts Suburban 1st Grade
Round 10Sat, 9/7, 4:30 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs Canberra Royals 1st Grade
Round 11Sat, 9/7, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 4th Grade vs Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 12:55 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites Colts vs Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 1:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Queanbeyan Whites 3rd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 2:15 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Women's 10s (ACT Rugby)
Uni-Norths Owls W10s vs 
Round 14BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Queanbeyan Whites 2nd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 3:40 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Queanbeyan Whites Premier 15s vs Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 4:10 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Suburban 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade
Round 11Sat, 16/7, 4:30 amDowsett Rugby Fields
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Queanbeyan Whites 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 12Sat, 16/7, 5:30 amCampese Field: Taylor Park
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Penrith Emus Colts vs Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 2:15 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 2nd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:30 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Penrith Emus 2nd Grade vs Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Penrith Emus Premier 15s vs Uni-North Owls Premier 15s
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 3:40 amNepean Rugby Park
Canberra Suburban Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Suburban 1st Grade vs RMC Suburban 1st Grade
Round 12Sat, 23/7, 4:30 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Goulburn Dirty Reds 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 5:00 amSimon Poidevin Rugby Park
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Penrith Emus 1st Grade vs Uni-North Owls 1st Grade
Round 13Sat, 23/7, 5:05 amNepean Rugby Park
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 4th Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 12:55 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 3rd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts vs Tuggeranong Vikings Colts
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 2nd Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs Tuggeranong ViQueens Premier 15s
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs Tuggeranong Vikings 1st Grade
Round 14Sat, 30/7, 5:05 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
ADFA Colts vs Uni-North Owls Colts
Round 15Sat, 6/8, 2:15 amDowsett Rugby Fields
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs 
Round 15BYE 
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs 
Round 15BYE 
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs 
Round 15BYE 
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs 
Round 15BYE 
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs 
Round 15BYE 
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 4th Grade vs Gungahlin Eagles 4th Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 12:55 amANU North Oval
First Division 1st Grade (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls 3rd Grade vs Gungahlin Eagles 3rd Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 2:15 amANU North Oval
ACT Vets Colts Cup (ACT Rugby)
Uni-North Owls Colts vs Gungahlin Eagles Colts
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 2:15 amANU North Oval
Spence Cup (ACT 2nd Grade)
Uni-North Owls 2nd Grade vs Gungahlin Eagles 2nd Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke Premier 15s (ACT Women)
Uni-North Owls Premier 15s vs Gungahlin Eagles Premier 15s
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 3:40 amANU North Oval
Bentspoke John I Dent Cup
Uni-North Owls 1st Grade vs Gungahlin Eagles 1st Grade
Round 16Sat, 13/8, 5:05 amANU North Oval
First Division 2nd Grade (ACT Rugby)
Wests Lions 4th Grade vs Uni-North Owls 4th Grade
Round 17Fri, 19/8, 11:45 pmJamison Oval
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Uni-Norths Owls Rugby

Uni-Norths Owls Rugby

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network