Log in

Onkaparinga Junior RUFC

RUSA U16
 vs Onkaparinga U16
Round 5BYE 
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1226vs22Onkaparinga U12
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U140vs28Onkaparinga U14
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
BAUSS U1827vs59Onkaparinga U18
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:30 amWaite Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1617vs29Onkaparinga U16
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Burnside U8
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Burnside U10
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U1245vs7Burnside U12
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U1466vs0Burnside U14
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U1614vs10Burnside U16
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U1828vs0Barossa U18
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 3:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Barossa U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 11:50 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 11:50 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U10
Barossa U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 12:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U12
Barossa U125vs51Onkaparinga U12
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:20 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U14
Barossa U140vs55Onkaparinga U14
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 2:20 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U16
Barossa U165vs64Onkaparinga U16
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 3:20 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U18
Barossa U1812vs28Onkaparinga U18
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 4:30 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U1219vs43Brighton U12
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U1419vs36Brighton U14
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U1615vs12Brighton U16
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U180vs43Brighton U18
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 3:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs 
Round 10BYE 
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:30 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs 
Round 10BYE 
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U18 vs 
Round 10BYE 
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U16 vs 
Round 10BYE 
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:10 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U1217vs12Onkaparinga U12
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 12:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U1424vs25Onkaparinga U14
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 1:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U16
Woodville U1624vs50Onkaparinga U16
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U1812vs17Onkaparinga U18
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Old Collegians U12
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U1426vs22Old Collegians U14
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U18 vs Old Collegians U18
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:50 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U1612vs22Old Collegians U16
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 10:30 pmWomma Park
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 11:10 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Elizabeth U12 vs Onkaparinga U12
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Elizabeth U14 vs Onkaparinga U14
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 1:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Elizabeth U16 vs Onkaparinga U16
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 2:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Elizabeth U18 vs Onkaparinga U18
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 3:10 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Southern Suburbs U12
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs Southern Suburbs U14
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U18 vs BAUSS U18
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U16 vs 
Round 14BYE 
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U18 vs 
Round 15BYE 
RUSA U12
Burnside U12 vs Onkaparinga U12
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 10:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Burnside U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U10
Burnside U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U14
Burnside U14 vs Onkaparinga U14
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Burnside U16 vs Onkaparinga U16
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 12:40 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Old Collegians U18 vs Onkaparinga U18
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:10 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Barossa U8
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 11:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 11:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Barossa U10
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 12:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Barossa U12
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs Barossa U14
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U16 vs Barossa U16
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U18 vs Barossa U18
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U18
Brighton U18 vs Onkaparinga U18
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 9:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:10 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs Onkaparinga U12
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs Onkaparinga U14
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs Onkaparinga U16
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Onkaparinga Junior RUFC

Onkaparinga Junior RUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network