Log in

Central North Zone

Central North Second Grade
Quirindi Lions 2nd XV39vs15Barraba/Gwydir 2nd XV
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 3:50 amQuirindi Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Moree Bulls 2nd XV26vs24Gunnedah Devils 2nd XV
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 3:50 amWeebolla Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Tamworth Pirates Women's 10's97vs0Scone Brumbies Women's 10's
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 4:00 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Inverell Highlanders 1st XV40vs14Narrabri Blue Boars 1st XV
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 5:15 amInverell Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Tamworth Pirates 1st XV50vs12Walcha Rams 1st XV
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 5:15 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Scone Brumbies 1st XV vs 
Round 14BYE 
Central North First Grade
Moree Bulls 1st XV27vs28Gunnedah Devils 1st XV
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 5:15 amWeebolla Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Quirindi Lions 1st XV vs 
Round 14BYE 
Central North Third Grade
Gunnedah Devils 3rd XV vs Inverell Highlanders 3rd XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:45 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Barraba/Gwydir Women's 10's vs 
Round 15BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Narrabri Blue Boars Women's 10's20vs58Tamworth Pirates Women's 10's
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:55 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Gunnedah Devils Women's 10's vs 
Round 15BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Scone Brumbies Women's 10's36vs10Quirindi Lions Women's 10's
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:55 amScone Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Barraba/Gwydir 2nd XV0vs28Moree Bulls 2nd XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 3:50 amGwydir Oval
Central North Second Grade
Gunnedah Devils 2nd XV31vs5Inverell Highlanders 2nd XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 3:50 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 2nd XV20vs34Tamworth Pirates 2nd XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 3:50 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Walcha Rams 2nd XV vs 
Round 15BYE 
Central North Second Grade
Scone Brumbies 2nd XV19vs7Quirindi Lions 2nd XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 3:50 amScone Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Gunnedah Devils 1st XV34vs24Inverell Highlanders 1st XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 5:15 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 1st XV51vs19Tamworth Pirates 1st XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 5:15 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Scone Brumbies 1st XV18vs27Quirindi Lions 1st XV
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 5:15 amScone Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Walcha Rams 1st XV vs 
Round 15BYE 
Central North First Grade
Moree Bulls 1st XV vs 
Round 15BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Tamworth Pirates Women's 10's41vs5Gunnedah Devils Women's 10's
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:00 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Quirindi Lions Women's 10's vs 
Round 16BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Barraba/Gwydir Women's 10's22vs27Scone Brumbies Women's 10's
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:55 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Narrabri Blue Boars Women's 10's vs 
Round 16BYE 
Central North Second Grade
Inverell Highlanders 2nd XV17vs31Barraba/Gwydir 2nd XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:50 amInverell Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Walcha Rams 2nd XV0vs28Narrabri Blue Boars 2nd XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:50 amWalcha Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Tamworth Pirates 2nd XV50vs5Gunnedah Devils 2nd XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:50 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Quirindi Lions 2nd XV vs 
Round 16BYE 
Central North Second Grade
Moree Bulls 2nd XV28vs0Scone Brumbies 2nd XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:50 amWeebolla Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Inverell Highlanders 1st XV vs 
Round 16BYE 
Central North First Grade
Tamworth Pirates 1st XV41vs26Gunnedah Devils 1st XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 5:15 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Walcha Rams 1st XV12vs44Narrabri Blue Boars 1st XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 5:15 amWalcha Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Moree Bulls 1st XV73vs3Scone Brumbies 1st XV
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 5:15 amWeebolla Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Quirindi Lions 1st XV vs 
Round 16BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Gunnedah Devils Women's 10's7vs89Narrabri Blue Boars Women's 10's
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:55 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Scone Brumbies Women's 10's10vs30Quirindi Lions Women's 10's
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:55 amScone Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Barraba/Gwydir Women's 10's0vs70Tamworth Pirates Women's 10's
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:30 amBarraba Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Gunnedah Devils 2nd XV28vs0Walcha Rams 2nd XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:50 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 2nd XV vs 
Round 17BYE 
Central North Second Grade
Scone Brumbies 2nd XV28vs0Inverell Highlanders 2nd XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:50 amScone Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Quirindi Lions 2nd XV0vs38Moree Bulls 2nd XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:50 amQuirindi Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Barraba/Gwydir 2nd XV22vs29Tamworth Pirates 2nd XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 4:30 amBarraba Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Gunnedah Devils 1st XV46vs17Walcha Rams 1st XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 5:15 amGunnedah Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 1st XV vs 
Round 17BYE 
Central North First Grade
Tamworth Pirates 1st XV vs 
Round 17BYE 
Central North First Grade
Scone Brumbies 1st XV0vs36Inverell Highlanders 1st XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 5:15 amScone Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Quirindi Lions 1st XV29vs21Moree Bulls 1st XV
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 5:15 amQuirindi Rugby Club
Central North Third Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 3rd XV vs Gunnedah Devils 3rd XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:45 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Quirindi Lions Women's 10's vs 
Round 18BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Barraba/Gwydir Women's 10's vs 
Round 18BYE 
Central North Women's 10's
Tamworth Pirates Women's 10's vs Scone Brumbies Women's 10's
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:55 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North Women's 10's
Narrabri Blue Boars Women's 10's vs Gunnedah Devils Women's 10's
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:55 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 2nd XV vs Gunnedah Devils 2nd XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 3:50 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Inverell Highlanders 2nd XV vs Quirindi Lions 2nd XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 3:50 amInverell Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Walcha Rams 2nd XV vs Barraba/Gwydir 2nd XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 3:50 amWalcha Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Tamworth Pirates 2nd XV vs Scone Brumbies 2nd XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 3:50 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North Second Grade
Moree Bulls 2nd XV vs 
Round 18BYE 
Central North First Grade
Narrabri Blue Boars 1st XV vs Gunnedah Devils 1st XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 5:15 amNarrabri Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Inverell Highlanders 1st XV vs Quirindi Lions 1st XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 5:15 amInverell Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Tamworth Pirates 1st XV vs Scone Brumbies 1st XV
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 5:15 amPirates Rugby Club
Central North First Grade
Walcha Rams 1st XV vs 
Round 18BYE 
Central North First Grade
Moree Bulls 1st XV vs 
Round 18BYE 
Central North Third Grade
 vs 
Round 19Sat, 27/8, 1:45 am 
Central North Women's 10's
 vs 
Round 19Sat, 27/8, 2:55 am 
Central North Second Grade
 vs 
Round 19Sat, 27/8, 3:50 am 
Central North First Grade
 vs 
Round 19Sat, 27/8, 5:00 am 
Central North Third Grade
 vs 
Round 20Sat, 3/9, 1:45 am 
Central North Women's 10's
 vs 
Round 20Sat, 3/9, 2:55 am 
Central North Second Grade
 vs 
Round 20Sat, 3/9, 3:50 am 
Central North First Grade
 vs 
Round 20Sat, 3/9, 5:00 am 
Central North Third Grade
 vs 
Round 21Sat, 10/9, 1:45 am 
Central North Women's 10's
 vs 
Round 21Sat, 10/9, 2:55 am 
Central North Second Grade
 vs 
Round 21Sat, 10/9, 3:50 am 
Central North First Grade
 vs 
Round 21Sat, 10/9, 5:00 am 
Central North Third Grade
 vs 
Round 22Sat, 17/9, 1:45 am 
Central North Women's 10's
 vs 
Round 22Sat, 17/9, 2:55 am 
Central North Second Grade
 vs 
Round 22Sat, 17/9, 3:50 am 
Central North First Grade
 vs 
Round 22Sat, 17/9, 5:00 am 
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Barraba RUFC
Croppa Creek RUFC
Gunnedah RUFC
Gwydir Rugby Club
Inactive
Inverell RUFC
Moree RUFC
Narrabri RUFC
Quirindi Rugby Club
Scone RUFC
Tamworth Pirates RUFC
Walcha RUFC
Central North Zone

Central North Zone

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network