Log in

Brighton Junior RUFC

RUSA U8
Barossa U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U6/7
Barossa U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U10
Barossa U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:10 pmLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U12
Barossa U1214vs66Brighton U12
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 12:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U14
Barossa U1410vs41Brighton U14
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U16
Barossa U1625vs33Brighton U16
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:00 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U18
Barossa U180vs10Brighton U18
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 3:10 amLyndoch Recreation Park
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U1235vs15Woodville U12
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U1436vs7Woodville U14
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U1659vs22Woodville U16
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U1845vs15Woodville U18
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 3:10 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs 
Round 8BYE 
Scratch Matches - RUSA U16 2022
UniSouths U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 1Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amWaite Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Port Adelaide U8
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Port Adelaide U6/7
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs 
Round 8BYE 
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Port Adelaide U10
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 2:10 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U18 vs 
Round 8BYE 
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs 
Round 8BYE 
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U1219vs43Brighton U12
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U1419vs36Brighton U14
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U1615vs12Brighton U16
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Onkaparinga U180vs43Brighton U18
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 3:10 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 10:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:10 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Elizabeth U1212vs57Brighton U12
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 12:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Elizabeth U1421vs50Brighton U14
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Elizabeth U167vs63Brighton U16
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:00 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U18
Elizabeth U180vs61Brighton U18
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 3:10 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U1228vs0Southern Suburbs U12
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:50 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs 
Round 11BYE 
RUSA U14
Brighton U1454vs5Southern Suburbs U14
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 12:50 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U1871vs7Elizabeth U18
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 1:50 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Burnside U8
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Burnside U6/7
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Burnside U10
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U1251vs17Burnside U12
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 10:40 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U1431vs19Burnside U14
Round 12Fri, 1/7, 11:40 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U1641vs19Burnside U16
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 12:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U1868vs7BAUSS U18
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:50 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Old Collegians U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 9:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 9:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U10
Old Collegians U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 9:40 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Old Collegians U12 vs Brighton U12
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 10:40 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U14
Old Collegians U14 vs Brighton U14
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 11:40 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U16
Old Collegians U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:40 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U18
Old Collegians U18 vs Brighton U18
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 1:50 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U18 vs Barossa U18
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 3:10 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Barossa U8
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Barossa U10
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 11:10 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs Barossa U12
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs Barossa U14
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs Barossa U16
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U18
Brighton U18 vs Barossa U18
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 3:10 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 9:30 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U8
Woodville U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U6/7
Woodville U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U10
Woodville U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 12:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U12
Woodville U12 vs Brighton U12
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U14
Woodville U14 vs Brighton U14
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:10 amGleneagles Reserve
RUSA U18
Woodville U18 vs Brighton U18
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 3:10 amGleneagles Reserve
Scratch Matches - RUSA U16 2022
UniSouths U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 2Sat, 13/8, 1:30 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U18
 vs Brighton U18
Round 17BYE 
RUSA U16
 vs Brighton U16
Round 17BYE 
RUSA U12
 vs Brighton U12
Round 17BYE 
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 2:50 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 3:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
 vs Brighton U14
Round 17BYE 
RUSA U18
Brighton U18 vs Onkaparinga U18
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 9:30 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:10 pmBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs Onkaparinga U12
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs Onkaparinga U14
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs Onkaparinga U16
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Brighton Junior RUFC

Brighton Junior RUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network