Log in

Adelaide University JRUFC

RUSA U16
 vs UniSouths U16
Round 4BYE 
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Brighton U8
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Brighton U6/7
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Brighton U10
Round 5Fri, 6/5, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1221vs19Brighton U12
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U140vs63Brighton U14
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1617vs46Brighton U16
Round 5Sat, 7/5, 2:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Onkaparinga U8
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Onkaparinga U6/7
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Onkaparinga U10
Round 6Fri, 13/5, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1226vs22Onkaparinga U12
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U140vs28Onkaparinga U14
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1617vs29Onkaparinga U16
Round 6Sat, 14/5, 2:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Elizabeth U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 11:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Elizabeth U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 7Fri, 20/5, 11:30 pmWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Elizabeth U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 12:10 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Elizabeth U1212vs64Adelaide University U12
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 1:10 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U167vs48Old Collegians U16
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Elizabeth U1469vs25Adelaide University U14
Round 7Sat, 21/5, 2:10 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Southern Suburbs U8
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Southern Suburbs U6/7
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Southern Suburbs U10
Round 8Fri, 27/5, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1227vs31Southern Suburbs U12
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U1410vs24Southern Suburbs U14
Round 8Sat, 28/5, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
Scratch Matches - RUSA U16 2022
UniSouths U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 1Sat, 28/5, 1:30 amWaite Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U16
UniSouths U16 vs 
Round 8BYE 
RUSA U8
Old Collegians U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U6/7
Old Collegians U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 10:30 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U10
Old Collegians U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 9Fri, 3/6, 11:10 pmTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Old Collegians U1217vs31Adelaide University U12
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 12:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U14
Old Collegians U1462vs0Adelaide University U14
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 1:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1659vs5Woodville U16
Round 9Sat, 4/6, 2:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Woodville U8
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Woodville U6/7
Round 10Fri, 17/6, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Woodville U10
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U1261vs0Woodville U12
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 1:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U1657vs0Barossa U16
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U1412vs71Woodville U14
Round 10Sat, 18/6, 2:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Burnside U1212vs61Adelaide University U12
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Burnside U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U6/7
Burnside U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 10:50 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U10
Burnside U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 2
RUSA U14
Burnside U1433vs12Adelaide University U14
Round 11Fri, 24/6, 11:40 pmParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Burnside U1620vs15UniSouths U16
Round 11Sat, 25/6, 12:40 amParkinson Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 12BYE 
RUSA U8
Port Adelaide U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Port Adelaide U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 1:30 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Port Adelaide U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 2:10 amRiverside Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 12BYE 
RUSA U16
Elizabeth U160vs53UniSouths U16
Round 12Sat, 2/7, 3:20 amWomma Park - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Barossa U8
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Barossa U6/7
Round 13Fri, 8/7, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Barossa U10
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U12 vs Barossa U12
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 1:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U14 vs Barossa U14
Round 13Sat, 9/7, 2:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
UniSouths U16 vs 
Round 13BYE 
RUSA U8
Brighton U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U6/7
Brighton U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U10
Brighton U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 14Fri, 22/7, 9:40 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U12
Brighton U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 12:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U14
Brighton U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 1:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U16
Brighton U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 14Sat, 23/7, 2:00 amBrighton Oval
RUSA U8
Onkaparinga U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Onkaparinga U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 10:30 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Onkaparinga U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 15Fri, 29/7, 11:10 pmWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Onkaparinga U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 12:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Onkaparinga U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 1:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Onkaparinga U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 15Sat, 30/7, 2:00 amWilfred Taylor Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Elizabeth U8
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Elizabeth U6/7
Round 16Fri, 5/8, 11:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Elizabeth U10
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 12:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Old Collegians U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:00 amTregenza Oval
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U12 vs Elizabeth U12
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 1:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U14 vs Elizabeth U14
Round 16Sat, 6/8, 2:10 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U8
Southern Suburbs U8 vs Adelaide University U8
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Southern Suburbs U6/7 vs Adelaide University U6/7
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 10:30 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Southern Suburbs U10 vs Adelaide University U10
Round 17Fri, 12/8, 11:10 pmAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Southern Suburbs U12 vs Adelaide University U12
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 12:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Southern Suburbs U14 vs Adelaide University U14
Round 17Sat, 13/8, 1:00 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 1
Scratch Matches - RUSA U16 2022
UniSouths U16 vs Brighton U16
Round 2Sat, 13/8, 1:30 amAA Bailey Reserve - Pitch 2
RUSA U16
 vs UniSouths U16
Round 17BYE 
RUSA U8
Adelaide University U8 vs Old Collegians U8
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U6/7
Adelaide University U6/7 vs Old Collegians U6/7
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 10:30 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U10
Adelaide University U10 vs Old Collegians U10
Round 18Fri, 19/8, 11:10 pmWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U12
Adelaide University U12 vs Old Collegians U12
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 12:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U14
Adelaide University U14 vs Old Collegians U14
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 1:00 amWaite Oval - Pitch 1
RUSA U16
Woodville U16 vs UniSouths U16
Round 18Sat, 20/8, 2:00 amGleneagles Reserve
 

News

Your club has not added any news.

Please contact your club to add in their news articles.

Latest Videos

Your club has not added any videos.

Please contact your club to add in their videos.
Adelaide University JRUFC

Adelaide University JRUFC

© 2021 Rugby Australia. All rights reserved. Part of the Rugby Network